- Ultimo Turno
- Prossimo Turno
- Prossimi Impegni
- Ultimo Week-End
- Settore Giovanile:
-
36a giornata
13/04/2024 ore 16:15 - AlbinoLeffe Stadium, Zanica (BG)AlbinoLeffe36a giornata
13/04/2024 ore 16:15 - AlbinoLeffe Stadium, Zanica (BG)0 : 0Renate
-
37a giornata
20/04/2024 ore 18:30 - Stadio Giuseppe Voltini, Crema (CR)Pergolettese37a giornata
20/04/2024 ore 18:30 - Stadio Giuseppe Voltini, Crema (CR)vs
AlbinoLeffe -
38a giornata
28/04/2024 ore 16:30 - AlbinoLeffe Stadium, Zanica (BG)AlbinoLeffe38a giornata
28/04/2024 ore 16:30 - AlbinoLeffe Stadium, Zanica (BG)vs
Lumezzane
-
Primavera 2
20/04/2024 ore 15:00
C.S. Facchetti, Cologno al Serio (BG)AlbinoLeffe - Venezia
-
Under 12
20/04/2024 ore 14:15
AlbinoLeffe Campus, Zanica (BG)AlbinoLeffe - Tritium
-
U12 Femminile
20/04/2024 ore 14:00
Via Monte Amiata 34, Rozzano (MI)Finale Regionale - Torneo U12
-
Under 11
20/04/2024 ore 15:45
AlbinoLeffe Campus, Zanica (BG)AlbinoLeffe - Uesse Sarnico
-
Under 10
20/04/2024 ore 14:30
Via Milano, Treviglio (BG)Acos Treviglio - AlbinoLeffe
-
U10 Femminile
20/04/2024 ore 15:00
Largo dello Sport, Urgnano (BG)AlbinoLeffe - C.G. Bresso
-
Under 9
20/04/2024 ore 14:30
Via ai Malgari, Treviglio (BG)Trevigliese - AlbinoLeffe
-
Under 17
21/04/2024 ore 16:00
C.S. Facchetti, Cologno al Serio (BG)AlbinoLeffe - San Marino Academy
-
Under 15
21/04/2024 ore 13:30
C.S. Facchetti, Cologno al Serio (BG)AlbinoLeffe - San Marino Academy
-
U12 Femminile
21/04/2024 ore 10:30
Largo dello Sport, Urgnano (BG)AlbinoLeffe - Pol. Erbusco
-
Under 11
21/04/2024 ore 15:00
Via Oratotio, Brembate (BG)Tritium - AlbinoLeffe
-
Primavera 2
13/04/2024 ore 15:00
Mutti Training Center, Collecchio (PR)Parma - AlbinoLeffe 2-3
-
Under 16
13/04/2024 ore 15:00
C.S. Facchetti, Cologno al Serio (BG)AlbinoLeffe - Novara 1-2
-
U15 Femminile
13/04/2024 ore 18:30
Largo dello Sport, Urgnano (BG)AlbinoLeffe - Lecco 0-0
-
Under 12
13/04/2024 ore 18:30
Via Ronco Basso, Villa d'Almè (BG)Villa Valle - AlbinoLeffe 3-1
-
U12 Femminile
13/04/2024 ore 16:30
C.S. Comunale, via Corali, Gorlago (BG)Gorlago - AlbinoLeffe 3-2
-
Under 11
13/04/2024 ore 15:45
Via Mazzini 13, Ciserano (BG)Virtus CiseranoBergamo - AlbinoLeffe 3-2
-
Under 10
13/04/2024 ore 14:30
Via De Gasperi, Martinengo (BG)Forza e Costanza - AlbinoLeffe 0-4
-
U10 Femminile
13/04/2024 ore 10:00
Stadio Sada, Monza (MB)Fiamma Monza - AlbinoLeffe 3-4
-
Under 9
13/04/2024 ore 09:30
AlbinoLeffe Campus, Zanica (BG)AlbinoLeffe - Atalanta Sq. B 4-0
-
Under 17
14/04/2024 ore 15:00
Stadio Romeo Neri, Rimini (RN)Rimini - AlbinoLeffe 3-5
-
Under 15
14/04/2024 ore 12:30
Stadio Romeo Neri, Rimini (RN)Rimini - AlbinoLeffe 1-3
-
U10 Femminile
14/04/2024 ore 11:00
C.S. Comunale, Bareggio (MI)Acc. Vittuone - AlbinoLeffe 0-4