store   l   fotogallery   l   albinoleffe news   l   web tv   l   facebook   l   twitter   l   newsletter   l   scrivici         
 
Stagione   Calendario


28/08/2016
1a GIORNATA
26/12/2016
3 - 2
Albinoleffe - Maceratese
0 - 0
1 - 1
Ancona - Mantova
2 - 3
2 - 1
Bassano Virtus - Reggiana
1 - 1
2 - 0
Lumezzane - Teramo
1 - 1
0 - 0
Modena - Parma
1 - 3
1 - 1
Pordenone - Gubbio
0 - 1
2 - 0
Sambenedettese - Padova
0 - 1
3 - 1
Santarcangelo - FeralpiSalò
0 - 2
2 - 0
Sudtirol - Fano A.J.
0 - 0
1 - 0
Venezia FC - Forlì
0 - 1
 
03/09/2016
2a GIORNATA
30/12/2016
0 - 2
Fano A.J. - Santarcangelo
0 - 1
1 - 0
FeralpiSalò - Modena
1 - 4
0 - 2
Forlì - Pordenone
0 - 5
1 - 0
Gubbio - Sudtirol
2 - 2
1 - 2
Maceratese - Sambenedettese
1 - 0
0 - 0
Mantova - Venezia FC
1 - 3
1 - 1
Padova - Albinoleffe
3 - 0
1 - 0
Parma - Lumezzane
2 - 0
4 - 0
Reggiana - Ancona
0 - 1
1 - 1
Teramo - Bassano Virtus
1 - 2
10/09/2016
3a GIORNATA
22/01/2017
1 - 1
Albinoleffe - Fano A.J.
2 - 0
1 - 2
Ancona - Bassano Virtus
0 - 1
0 - 1
Lumezzane - Gubbio
0 - 1
0 - 0
Modena - Maceratese
0 - 1
2 - 0
Padova - Forlì
0 - 1
3 - 1
Pordenone - Teramo
0 - 2
1 - 3
Sambenedettese - Mantova
1 - 1
0 - 0
Santarcangelo - Parma
0 - 1
1 - 2
Sudtirol - FeralpiSalò
0 - 1
1 - 1
Venezia FC - Reggiana
3 - 0
 
13/09/2016
4a GIORNATA
29/01/2017
1 - 1
Bassano Virtus - Sudtirol
1 - 1
3 - 1
Fano A.J. - Padova
0 - 3
2 - 2
FeralpiSalò - Lumezzane
1 - 0
2 - 2
Forlì - Albinoleffe
1 - 1
1 - 3
Gubbio - Sambenedettese
0 - 2
0 - 0
Maceratese - Ancona
1 - 0
0 - 2
Mantova - Pordenone
0 - 0
1 - 3
Parma - Venezia FC
2 - 2
0 - 0
Reggiana - Santarcangelo
2 - 0
1 - 2
Teramo - Modena
1 - 2
17/09/2016
5a GIORNATA
05/02/2017
1 - 0
Albinoleffe - Mantova
2 - 1
0 - 1
Ancona - Venezia FC
1 - 2
0 - 1
FeralpiSalò - Gubbio
1 - 3
2 - 1
Lumezzane - Bassano Virtus
0 - 2
1 - 2
Modena - Reggiana
0 - 1
1 - 1
Padova - Maceratese
1 - 0
2 - 4
Pordenone - Parma
2 - 3
1 - 0
Sambenedettese - Fano A.J.
2 - 1
1 - 1
Santarcangelo - Teramo
1 - 1
1 - 1
Sudtirol - Forlì
3 - 1
 
24/09/2016
6a GIORNATA
12/02/2017
1 - 0
Ancona - Modena
1 - 2
4 - 0
Bassano Virtus - Santarcangelo
0 - 3
0 - 1
Forlì - Sambenedettese
2 - 1
0 - 1
Gubbio - Padova
1 - 1
2 - 4
Maceratese - Pordenone
1 - 2
1 - 2
Mantova - FeralpiSalò
1 - 0
1 - 0
Parma - Albinoleffe
1 - 0
1 - 0
Reggiana - Sudtirol
1 - 1
2 - 0
Teramo - Fano A.J.
0 - 2
2 - 0
Venezia FC - Lumezzane
2 - 1
01/10/2016
7a GIORNATA
19/02/2017
1 - 2
Albinoleffe - Gubbio
0 - 0
0 - 0
Fano A.J. - Maceratese
1 - 1
5 - 0
FeralpiSalò - Forlì
2 - 0
0 - 0
Lumezzane - Reggiana
0 - 2
0 - 0
Modena - Bassano Virtus
2 - 0
0 - 0
Padova - Mantova
1 - 0
1 - 0
Pordenone - Venezia FC
0 - 1
2 - 2
Sambenedettese - Parma
2 - 4
0 - 0
Santarcangelo - Ancona
0 - 0
1 - 1
Sudtirol - Teramo
0 - 0
 
08/10/2016
8a GIORNATA
26/02/2017
1 - 0
Ancona - Albinoleffe
0 - 2
2 - 0
Bassano Virtus - Pordenone
0 - 6
1 - 0
Gubbio - Forlì
0 - 1
1 - 0
Maceratese - Mantova
1 - 3
1 - 0
Modena - Sudtirol
0 - 1
1 - 2
Parma - FeralpiSalò
1 - 0
3 - 1
Reggiana - Fano A.J.
2 - 0
2 - 0
Santarcangelo - Lumezzane
0 - 0
0 - 0
Teramo - Padova
0 - 1
2 - 2
Venezia FC - Sambenedettese
3 - 1
15/10/2016
9a GIORNATA
05/03/2017
2 - 2
Albinoleffe - FeralpiSalò
0 - 1
1 - 1
Fano A.J. - Ancona
2 - 0
3 - 5
Forlì - Parma
1 - 1
0 - 1
Gubbio - Maceratese
0 - 0
0 - 0
Lumezzane - Modena
1 - 1
1 - 4
Mantova - Bassano Virtus
2 - 1
2 - 0
Padova - Reggiana
1 - 1
3 - 3
Pordenone - Santarcangelo
1 - 3
2 - 2
Sambenedettese - Sudtirol
5 - 2
3 - 1
Venezia FC - Teramo
4 - 1
 
22/10/2016
10a GIORNATA
12/03/2017
0 - 2
Ancona - Gubbio
2 - 3
4 - 3
Bassano Virtus - Sambenedettese
0 - 1
0 - 0
FeralpiSalò - Fano A.J.
1 - 3
0 - 0
Lumezzane - Forlì
3 - 1
1 - 2
Modena - Venezia FC
0 - 1
1 - 0
Parma - Mantova
1 - 1
1 - 0
Reggiana - Maceratese
1 - 2
1 - 2
Santarcangelo - Padova
0 - 2
3 - 1
Sudtirol - Pordenone
0 - 1
1 - 3
Teramo - Albinoleffe
0 - 1
29/10/2016
11a GIORNATA
19/03/2017
2 - 0
Albinoleffe - Sudtirol
1 - 0
0 - 1
Fano A.J. - Parma
1 - 0
1 - 1
Forlì - Santarcangelo
0 - 2
1 - 5
Gubbio - Teramo
0 - 6
1 - 0
Maceratese - Lumezzane
1 - 1
2 - 3
Mantova - Reggiana
0 - 0
1 - 0
Padova - Modena
1 - 0
0 - 0
Pordenone - Ancona
2 - 0
1 - 0
Sambenedettese - FeralpiSalò
1 - 1
1 - 1
Venezia FC - Bassano Virtus
2 - 1
 
05/11/2016
12a GIORNATA
26/03/2017
2 - 1
Bassano Virtus - Padova
0 - 1
1 - 0
Fano A.J. - Forlì
0 - 0
2 - 0
FeralpiSalò - Maceratese
0 - 2
0 - 1
Lumezzane - Pordenone
2 - 7
0 - 1
Modena - Albinoleffe
1 - 0
3 - 1
Parma - Gubbio
4 - 1
2 - 0
Reggiana - Sambenedettese
0 - 2
1 - 1
Santarcangelo - Venezia FC
1 - 1
1 - 1
Sudtirol - Ancona
1 - 0
0 - 1
Teramo - Mantova
0 - 0
12/11/2016
13a GIORNATA
02/04/2017
2 - 2
Albinoleffe - Bassano Virtus
0 - 0
0 - 1
Ancona - Lumezzane
1 - 2
2 - 2
Forlì - Modena
0 - 0
1 - 0
Gubbio - Santarcangelo
0 - 1
0 - 0
Maceratese - Parma
0 - 2
0 - 1
Mantova - Fano A.J.
1 - 1
2 - 1
Padova - FeralpiSalò
1 - 2
2 - 0
Pordenone - Reggiana
0 - 0
2 - 0
Sambenedettese - Teramo
1 - 2
2 - 0
Venezia FC - Sudtirol
2 - 0
 
19/11/2016
14a GIORNATA
05/04/2017
0 - 2
Bassano Virtus - Maceratese
1 - 1
0 - 2
Fano A.J. - Gubbio
0 - 1
0 - 1
FeralpiSalò - Venezia FC
0 - 1
4 - 1
Forlì - Mantova
1 - 1
0 - 1
Lumezzane - Sambenedettese
1 - 1
0 - 3
Modena - Pordenone
1 - 1
1 - 4
Parma - Padova
2 - 1
2 - 0
Reggiana - Albinoleffe
1 - 1
1 - 0
Sudtirol - Santarcangelo
1 - 2
3 - 2
Teramo - Ancona
1 - 0
26/11/2016
15a GIORNATA
09/04/2017
2 - 1
Ancona - Parma
2 - 0
1 - 2
Bassano Virtus - FeralpiSalò
0 - 3
1 - 1
Maceratese - Forlì
3 - 2
0 - 3
Mantova - Gubbio
2 - 3
2 - 1
Pordenone - Fano A.J.
3 - 2
1 - 0
Reggiana - Teramo
1 - 0
1 - 1
Sambenedettese - Albinoleffe
0 - 0
2 - 0
Santarcangelo - Modena
0 - 1
0 - 0
Sudtirol - Lumezzane
1 - 0
1 - 3
Venezia FC - Padova
1 - 0
 
04/12/2016
16a GIORNATA
15/04/2017
2 - 0
Albinoleffe - Lumezzane
1 - 1
0 - 1
Fano A.J. - Venezia FC
1 - 1
0 - 0
FeralpiSalò - Ancona
1 - 1
0 - 2
Forlì - Teramo
0 - 0
2 - 3
Gubbio - Reggiana
1 - 1
1 - 2
Maceratese - Sudtirol
0 - 1
3 - 1
Mantova - Santarcangelo
2 - 1
3 - 4
Padova - Pordenone
0 - 1
1 - 1
Parma - Bassano Virtus
0 - 1
1 - 1
Sambenedettese - Modena
1 - 2
07/12/2016
17a GIORNATA
23/04/2017
2 - 2
Ancona - Padova
2 - 2
2 - 2
Bassano Virtus - Forlì
2 - 0
2 - 0
Lumezzane - Mantova
1 - 1
0 - 0
Modena - Fano A.J.
0 - 0
0 - 0
Pordenone - Albinoleffe
1 - 1
1 - 0
Reggiana - FeralpiSalò
4 - 4
0 - 0
Santarcangelo - Sambenedettese
3 - 2
0 - 1
Sudtirol - Parma
1 - 0
0 - 1
Teramo - Maceratese
0 - 0
1 - 0
Venezia FC - Gubbio
0 - 0
 
11/12/2016
18a GIORNATA
30/04/2017
0 - 1
Albinoleffe - Venezia FC
1 - 1
0 - 2
Fano A.J. - Lumezzane
2 - 1
0 - 2
FeralpiSalò - Pordenone
2 - 1
2 - 0
Forlì - Reggiana
1 - 0
4 - 0
Gubbio - Bassano Virtus
0 - 3
1 - 1
Maceratese - Santarcangelo
1 - 5
1 - 0
Mantova - Modena
0 - 2
2 - 0
Padova - Sudtirol
0 - 1
1 - 1
Parma - Teramo
0 - 0
0 - 1
Sambenedettese - Ancona
2 - 1
18/12/2016
19a GIORNATA
07/05/2017
0 - 1
Ancona - Forlì
1 - 0
1 - 1
Bassano Virtus - Fano A.J.
1 - 2
0 - 0
Lumezzane - Padova
0 - 2
2 - 0
Modena - Gubbio
2 - 3
1 - 1
Pordenone - Sambenedettese
1 - 2
0 - 2
Reggiana - Parma
0 - 1
2 - 0
Santarcangelo - Albinoleffe
1 - 3
1 - 0
Sudtirol - Mantova
1 - 3
2 - 2
Teramo - FeralpiSalò
1 - 0
3 - 3
Venezia FC - Maceratese
0 - 2
 
 



 
 
Linea diretta
 
 
 

 
   
 

2009-2017©Unione Calcio AlbinoLeffe S.r.l. P. IVA 02403060169 Codice Fiscale: 02403060169 Capitale Sociale Euro 2.907.679,00 interamente versato
CCIAA: BG 02403060169 REA: BG 287038 Credits www.dpsonline.it