store   l   fotogallery   l   albinoleffe news   l   web tv   l   facebook   l   twitter   l   newsletter   l   scrivici         
 
Stagione   Calendario


19/09/2018
1a GIORNATA
29/12/2018
2 - 0
Fermana - Virtusvecomp Verona
1 - 0
1 - 1
Gubbio - Ravenna
2 - 0
0 - 0
Imolese - Albinoleffe
1 - 1
0 - 0
L.R. Vicenza - Giana Erminio
1 - 0
1 - 0
Monza - Feralpisalò
0 - 0
2 - 1
Pordenone - A. J. Fano
2 - 0
0 - 2
Sambenedettese - Renate
1 - 1
1 - 0
Sudtirol - Teramo
0 - 2
3 - 0
Ternana - Rimini
1 - 1
2 - 0
Triestina - Vis Pesaro
1 - 0
 
23/09/2018
2a GIORNATA
19/01/2019
0 - 1
A. J. Fano - Ternana
1 - 0
1 - 2
Albinoleffe - Pordenone
0 - 1
0 - 0
Feralpisalò - Fermana
0 - 1
1 - 2
Giana Erminio - Imolese
0 - 5
0 - 1
Ravenna - Sudtirol
1 - 1
1 - 1
Renate - L.R. Vicenza
1 - 1
2 - 1
Rimini - Triestina
0 - 2
0 - 0
Teramo - Sambenedettese
1 - 2
0 - 2
Virtusvecomp Verona - Monza
0 - 1
2 - 1
Vis Pesaro - Gubbio
0 - 1
26/09/2018
3a GIORNATA
23/01/2019
1 - 0
Fermana - Giana Erminio
1 - 1
0 - 0
Gubbio - Albinoleffe
2 - 1
1 - 1
Imolese - Teramo
2 - 0
1 - 1
L.R. Vicenza - Rimini
0 - 0
1 - 0
Monza - Renate
0 - 0
1 - 0
Pordenone - Virtusvecomp Verona
2 - 1
1 - 1
Sambenedettese - Vis Pesaro
1 - 1
0 - 0
Sudtirol - A. J. Fano
3 - 0
1 - 1
Ternana - Feralpisalò
2 - 3
3 - 0
Triestina - Ravenna
2 - 2
 
30/09/2018
4a GIORNATA
26/01/2019
1 - 1
A. J. Fano - Imolese
0 - 1
0 - 0
Albinoleffe - Triestina
1 - 1
0 - 3
Feralpisalò - L.R. Vicenza
2 - 1
2 - 1
Giana Erminio - Sambenedettese
1 - 1
1 - 0
Ravenna - Monza
1 - 2
0 - 1
Renate - Fermana
1 - 1
2 - 2
Rimini - Pordenone
2 - 1
1 - 1
Teramo - Gubbio
0 - 0
3 - 2
Virtusvecomp Verona - Sudtirol
1 - 1
0 - 0
Vis Pesaro - Ternana
2 - 0
07/10/2018
5a GIORNATA
02/02/2019
3 - 1
Feralpisalò - Teramo
2 - 1
0 - 2
Fermana - Ravenna
0 - 1
2 - 2
Giana Erminio - Rimini
0 - 0
0 - 0
Gubbio - A. J. Fano
1 - 1
1 - 1
Imolese - Pordenone
0 - 2
2 - 1
L.R. Vicenza - Vis Pesaro
2 - 1
1 - 1
Sambenedettese - Monza
2 - 3
0 - 0
Sudtirol - Albinoleffe
4 - 2
1 - 1
Ternana - Renate
1 - 1
2 - 0
Triestina - Virtusvecomp Verona
4 - 3
 
14/10/2018
6a GIORNATA
09/02/2019
1 - 0
A. J. Fano - Giana Erminio
0 - 1
0 - 1
Albinoleffe - Feralpisalò
0 - 1
0 - 0
Fermana - Sudtirol
0 - 2
1 - 0
Imolese - Gubbio
3 - 2
1 - 1
Monza - Triestina
1 - 3
1 - 1
Pordenone - L.R. Vicenza
1 - 1
2 - 0
Ravenna - Sambenedettese
1 - 0
0 - 1
Renate - Vis Pesaro
1 - 0
1 - 1
Rimini - Teramo
0 - 1
0 - 2
Virtusvecomp Verona - Ternana
2 - 2
17/10/2018
7a GIORNATA
12/02/2019
2 - 0
Feralpisalò - Rimini
3 - 1
1 - 1
Giana Erminio - Ravenna
1 - 1
2 - 0
Gubbio - Fermana
1 - 0
3 - 0
L.R. Vicenza - Monza
0 - 2
0 - 1
Renate - Virtusvecomp Verona
1 - 0
2 - 1
Sambenedettese - Imolese
0 - 0
2 - 0
Sudtirol - Triestina
0 - 0
2 - 1
Teramo - A. J. Fano
0 - 1
1 - 0
Ternana - Albinoleffe
1 - 2
1 - 2
Vis Pesaro - Pordenone
0 - 1
 
21/10/2018
8a GIORNATA
16/02/2019
1 - 1
A. J. Fano - Sambenedettese
0 - 0
0 - 2
Albinoleffe - Vis Pesaro
1 - 0
2 - 0
Fermana - L.R. Vicenza
0 - 0
0 - 0
Gubbio - Sudtirol
0 - 4
3 - 1
Imolese - Rimini
0 - 2
0 - 1
Monza - Teramo
1 - 1
2 - 1
Pordenone - Renate
1 - 1
1 - 1
Ravenna - Feralpisalò
0 - 3
1 - 1
Triestina - Ternana
2 - 0
0 - 3
Virtusvecomp Verona - Giana Erminio
1 - 1
28/10/2018
9a GIORNATA
23/02/2019
0 - 2
A. J. Fano - Monza
0 - 1
2 - 1
Feralpisalò - Gubbio
3 - 0
0 - 0
Giana Erminio - Albinoleffe
0 - 2
3 - 2
L.R. Vicenza - Virtusvecomp Verona
0 - 1
0 - 1
Pordenone - Fermana
1 - 0
1 - 3
Renate - Triestina
0 - 2
0 - 0
Rimini - Sudtirol
0 - 1
2 - 1
Teramo - Ravenna
3 - 1
0 - 0
Ternana - Sambenedettese
0 - 2
1 - 1
Vis Pesaro - Imolese
0 - 2
 
04/11/2018
10a GIORNATA
03/03/2019
1 - 1
Albinoleffe - A. J. Fano
0 - 0
2 - 0
Fermana - Teramo
1 - 0
3 - 0
Gubbio - Rimini
1 - 1
2 - 1
Imolese - L.R. Vicenza
0 - 0
1 - 4
Monza - Ternana
1 - 0
1 - 0
Ravenna - Renate
1 - 0
2 - 2
Sambenedettese - Pordenone
1 - 1
2 - 3
Sudtirol - Feralpisalò
1 - 1
3 - 1
Triestina - Giana Erminio
1 - 1
0 - 2
Virtusvecomp Verona - Vis Pesaro
0 - 0
11/11/2018
11a GIORNATA
10/03/2019
1 - 1
A. J. Fano - Ravenna
0 - 3
1 - 1
Feralpisalò - Virtusvecomp Verona
1 - 2
0 - 0
Giana Erminio - Sudtirol
2 - 1
1 - 0
L.R. Vicenza - Sambenedettese
4 - 1
1 - 2
Pordenone - Triestina
2 - 1
1 - 0
Renate - Imolese
1 - 1
2 - 0
Rimini - Fermana
0 - 1
2 - 2
Teramo - Albinoleffe
2 - 1
3 - 0
Ternana - Gubbio
1 - 1
1 - 1
Vis Pesaro - Monza
1 - 1
 
18/11/2018
12a GIORNATA
17/03/2019
2 - 0
Albinoleffe - Renate
1 - 0
2 - 1
Fermana - A. J. Fano
0 - 2
1 - 1
Gubbio - Giana Erminio
0 - 4
0 - 0
Imolese - Ternana
3 - 0
0 - 2
Monza - Pordenone
1 - 1
0 - 0
Ravenna - Rimini
1 - 0
2 - 0
Sambenedettese - Feralpisalò
1 - 1
0 - 1
Sudtirol - Vis Pesaro
1 - 0
1 - 1
Triestina - L.R. Vicenza
2 - 0
2 - 0
Virtusvecomp Verona - Teramo
2 - 1
25/11/2018
13a GIORNATA
24/03/2019
0 - 1
Albinoleffe - Ravenna
1 - 0
1 - 0
Feralpisalò - A. J. Fano
1 - 0
2 - 4
L.R. Vicenza - Sudtirol
2 - 2
1 - 1
Monza - Imolese
3 - 1
1 - 0
Pordenone - Ternana
1 - 1
1 - 0
Renate - Gubbio
0 - 0
1 - 0
Rimini - Virtusvecomp Verona
0 - 3
0 - 0
Sambenedettese - Triestina
0 - 4
0 - 1
Teramo - Giana Erminio
2 - 1
3 - 0
Vis Pesaro - Fermana
0 - 0
 
01/12/2018
14a GIORNATA
31/03/2019
1 - 0
A. J. Fano - Rimini
0 - 0
0 - 0
Fermana - Albinoleffe
1 - 1
2 - 4
Giana Erminio - Feralpisalò
1 - 1
0 - 0
Gubbio - Monza
1 - 0
1 - 0
Ravenna - Vis Pesaro
0 - 0
1 - 1
Sudtirol - Pordenone
0 - 0
2 - 2
Teramo - Renate
0 - 0
0 - 2
Ternana - L.R. Vicenza
1 - 1
1 - 0
Triestina - Imolese
1 - 2
1 - 2
Virtusvecomp Verona - Sambenedettese
1 - 1
08/12/2018
15a GIORNATA
07/04/2019
3 - 1
Imolese - Virtusvecomp Verona
0 - 0
1 - 1
L.R. Vicenza - Teramo
1 - 1
3 - 0
Monza - Giana Erminio
2 - 3
2 - 1
Pordenone - Ravenna
0 - 0
0 - 1
Renate - A. J. Fano
0 - 0
3 - 2
Rimini - Albinoleffe
1 - 1
1 - 0
Sambenedettese - Sudtirol
1 - 2
2 - 0
Ternana - Fermana
0 - 0
2 - 2
Triestina - Gubbio
2 - 2
1 - 0
Vis Pesaro - Feralpisalò
0 - 1
 
12/12/2018
16a GIORNATA
14/04/2019
0 - 0
A. J. Fano - Vis Pesaro
0 - 1
0 - 0
Albinoleffe - Sambenedettese
0 - 3
0 - 1
Feralpisalò - Imolese
1 - 3
1 - 0
Fermana - Triestina
0 - 3
0 - 1
Giana Erminio - Renate
2 - 0
2 - 0
Gubbio - L.R. Vicenza
2 - 2
0 - 1
Ravenna - Virtusvecomp Verona
2 - 1
1 - 0
Rimini - Monza
0 - 3
2 - 1
Sudtirol - Ternana
1 - 1
0 - 2
Teramo - Pordenone
0 - 4
15/12/2018
17a GIORNATA
20/04/2019
0 - 0
Imolese - Fermana
1 - 1
1 - 2
L.R. Vicenza - Ravenna
0 - 0
1 - 1
Monza - Albinoleffe
0 - 3
1 - 0
Pordenone - Gubbio
2 - 2
0 - 1
Renate - Sudtirol
1 - 0
1 - 0
Sambenedettese - Rimini
1 - 3
3 - 3
Ternana - Giana Erminio
0 - 0
2 - 0
Triestina - Feralpisalò
2 - 0
1 - 0
Virtusvecomp Verona - A. J. Fano
1 - 1
0 - 0
Vis Pesaro - Teramo
1 - 2
 
22/12/2018
18a GIORNATA
28/04/2019
0 - 0
A. J. Fano - L.R. Vicenza
n.d.
1 - 0
Albinoleffe - Virtusvecomp Verona
n.d.
0 - 0
Feralpisalò - Renate
n.d.
0 - 1
Fermana - Monza
n.d.
1 - 1
Giana Erminio - Pordenone
n.d.
0 - 0
Gubbio - Sambenedettese
n.d.
3 - 2
Ravenna - Ternana
n.d.
1 - 1
Rimini - Vis Pesaro
n.d.
1 - 1
Sudtirol - Imolese
n.d.
2 - 0
Teramo - Triestina
n.d.
26/12/2018
19a GIORNATA
05/05/2019
2 - 2
Imolese - Ravenna
n.d.
1 - 1
L.R. Vicenza - Albinoleffe
n.d.
1 - 1
Monza - Sudtirol
n.d.
2 - 2
Pordenone - Feralpisalò
n.d.
1 - 0
Renate - Rimini
n.d.
2 - 0
Sambenedettese - Fermana
n.d.
2 - 1
Ternana - Teramo
n.d.
0 - 1
Triestina - A. J. Fano
n.d.
3 - 1
Virtusvecomp Verona - Gubbio
n.d.
1 - 1
Vis Pesaro - Giana Erminio
n.d.
 
 



 
 
Linea diretta
 
 
 

 
   
 

2009-2019©Unione Calcio AlbinoLeffe S.r.l. P. IVA 02403060169 Codice Fiscale: 02403060169 Capitale Sociale Euro 2.907.679,00 interamente versato
CCIAA: BG 02403060169 REA: BG 287038 Credits www.dpsonline.it