- Ultimo Turno
- Prossimo Turno
- Prossimi Impegni
- Ultimo Week-End
- Settore Giovanile:
-
32a giornata
15/03/2024 ore 20:45 - Stadio Euganeo, Padova (PD)Padova32a giornata
15/03/2024 ore 20:45 - Stadio Euganeo, Padova (PD)0 : 0AlbinoLeffe
-
33a giornata
23/03/2024 ore 14:00 - AlbinoLeffe Stadium, Zanica (BG)AlbinoLeffe33a giornata
23/03/2024 ore 14:00 - AlbinoLeffe Stadium, Zanica (BG)vs
Pro Sesto -
34a giornata
30/03/2024 ore 14:00 - AlbinoLeffe Stadium, Zanica (BG)AlbinoLeffe34a giornata
30/03/2024 ore 14:00 - AlbinoLeffe Stadium, Zanica (BG)vs
Trento -
35a giornata
06/04/2024 ore 16:15 - Stadio SIlvio Piola, Vercelli (VC)Pro Vercelli35a giornata
06/04/2024 ore 16:15 - Stadio SIlvio Piola, Vercelli (VC)vs
AlbinoLeffe -
36a giornata
13/04/2024 ore 16:15 - AlbinoLeffe Stadium, Zanica (BG)AlbinoLeffe36a giornata
13/04/2024 ore 16:15 - AlbinoLeffe Stadium, Zanica (BG)vs
Renate -
37a giornata
20/04/2024 ore 18:30 - Stadio Giuseppe Voltini, Crema (CR)Pergolettese37a giornata
20/04/2024 ore 18:30 - Stadio Giuseppe Voltini, Crema (CR)vs
AlbinoLeffe -
38a giornata
28/04/2024 ore 16:30 - AlbinoLeffe Stadium, Zanica (BG)AlbinoLeffe38a giornata
28/04/2024 ore 16:30 - AlbinoLeffe Stadium, Zanica (BG)vs
Lumezzane
-
Primavera 2
16/03/2024 ore 14:30
C.S. Facchetti, Cologno al Serio (BG)AlbinoLeffe - Südtirol 2-1
-
Under 16
16/03/2024 ore 13:00
C.S. Fossone, Carrara (MS)Carrarese - AlbinoLeffe 3-2
-
Under 14
16/03/2024 ore 17:15
Via Rossaghe, Lumezzane (BS)Lumezzane - AlbinoLeffe 0-4
-
Under 13
16/03/2024 ore 17:30
AlbinoLeffe Campus, Zanica (BG)AlbinoLeffe - Feralpisalò 4-1
-
Under 12
16/03/2024 ore 15:45
AlbinoLeffe Campus, Zanica (BG)AlbinoLeffe - Brusaporto 3-1
-
Under 11
16/03/2024 ore 14:15
AlbinoLeffe Campus, Zanica (BG)AlbinoLeffe - Real Calepina 3-2
-
Under 10
16/03/2024 ore 15:00
Via Stezzano, Azzano San Paolo (BG)Azzano - AlbinoLeffe 0-4
-
U10 Femminile
16/03/2024 ore 15:00
Largo dello Sport, Urgnano (BG)AlbinoLeffe - Macallesi 3-1
-
Primi Calci
16/03/2024 ore 15:30
Via Roma, Calvenzano (BG)Oratorio Calvenzano - AlbinoLeffe 1-3
-
Under 17
17/03/2024 ore 16:00
C.S. Facchetti, Cologno al Serio (BG)AlbinoLeffe - Legnago Salus 1-0
-
Under 15
17/03/2024 ore 13:30
C.S. Facchetti, Cologno al Serio (BG)AlbinoLeffe - Legnago Salus 2-2
-
U15 Femminile
17/03/2024 ore 11:00
C.S. Prestino, Como (CO)Libertas S.Bartolomeo - AlbinoLeffe 1-4
-
U12 Femminile
17/03/2024 ore 10:30
Largo dello Sport, Urgnano (BG)AlbinoLeffe - Riozzese 3-2